Calendar

Wondering Who Teaches What, Where, & When?

USE OUR CALENDAR!
See ALL of our classes going on, or click on just one specific location.

 



Show information for this location only: 
2013 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec 2015

August, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
July 2728293031August 102
Inner Space
10:00 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 4
Whole Foods Market River Street
9:00 AM
Krissy Price
Week 4

Old South Church
10:00 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 4

Diaper Lab
10:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 3

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 4

Old South Church
11:00 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 4

Diaper Lab
11:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 3
Young Israel
9:30 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 4

Cambridge Friends' School
10:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 5

Shanti at the Armory
10:00 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 4

Shanti at the Armory
11:00 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 4

Temple Sinai
11:30 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 4

Young Israel
11:30 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 4

Cambridge Friends' School
3:15 PM
Jeff Jam
Week 4

Cambridge Friends' School
4:15 PM
Jeff Jam
Week 4
Cambridge Friends' School
10:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 5

Good Shepherd School
10:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 4

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Yadriane De Angel
Week 4

Old South Church
10:30 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 4

Good Shepherd School
11:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 4

Temple Sinai
11:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 4
Temple Sinai
9:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 6

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 4

Temple Sinai
10:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 6

Lesley University
10:30 AM
Barbara Brousal
Week 4

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
11:15 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 4

Temple Sinai
11:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 6

Lesley University
11:30 AM
Barbara Brousal
Week 4
Young Israel
9:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 4

Young Israel
10:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 4

Old South Church
11:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 4
Cambridge Friends' School
9:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 4

Cambridge Friends' School
10:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 4

The Green Room
10:00 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 4
03040506070809
Inner Space
10:00 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 5
Whole Foods Market River Street
9:00 AM
Krissy Price
Week 5

Old South Church
10:00 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 5

Diaper Lab
10:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 4

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 5

Old South Church
11:00 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 5

Diaper Lab
11:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 4
Young Israel
9:30 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 5

Cambridge Friends' School
10:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 6

Shanti at the Armory
10:00 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 5

Shanti at the Armory
11:00 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 5

Temple Sinai
11:30 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 5

Young Israel
11:30 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 5

Cambridge Friends' School
3:15 PM
Jeff Jam
Week 5

Cambridge Friends' School
4:15 PM
Jeff Jam
Week 5
Cambridge Friends' School
10:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 6

Good Shepherd School
10:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 5

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Yadriane De Angel
Week 5

Old South Church
10:30 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 5

Good Shepherd School
11:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 5

Temple Sinai
11:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 5
Temple Sinai
9:30 AM
Vanessa Trien


Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 5

Temple Sinai
10:30 AM
Vanessa Trien


Lesley University
10:30 AM
Barbara Brousal
Week 5

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
11:15 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 5

Temple Sinai
11:30 AM
Vanessa Trien


Lesley University
11:30 AM
Barbara Brousal
Week 5
Young Israel
9:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 5

Young Israel
10:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 5

Old South Church
11:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 5
Cambridge Friends' School
9:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 5

Cambridge Friends' School
10:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 5

The Green Room
10:00 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 5
10111213141516
Inner Space
10:00 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 6
Whole Foods Market River Street
9:00 AM
Krissy Price
Week 6

Old South Church
10:00 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 6

Diaper Lab
10:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 5

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 6

Old South Church
11:00 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 6

Diaper Lab
11:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 5
Young Israel
9:30 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 6

Shanti at the Armory
10:00 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 6

Shanti at the Armory
11:00 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 6

Temple Sinai
11:30 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 6

Young Israel
11:30 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 6

Cambridge Friends' School
3:15 PM
Jeff Jam
Week 6

Cambridge Friends' School
4:15 PM
Jeff Jam
Week 6
Good Shepherd School
10:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 6

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Yadriane De Angel
Week 6

Old South Church
10:30 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 6

Good Shepherd School
11:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 6

Temple Sinai
11:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 6
Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 6

Lesley University
10:30 AM
Barbara Brousal
Week 6

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
11:15 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 6

Lesley University
11:30 AM
Barbara Brousal
Week 6
Young Israel
9:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 6

Young Israel
10:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 6

Old South Church
11:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 6
Cambridge Friends' School
9:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 6

Cambridge Friends' School
10:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 6

The Green Room
10:00 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 6
17181920212223
 
Diaper Lab
10:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 6

Diaper Lab
11:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 6
   
Young Israel
9:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 7

Young Israel
10:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 7
 
24252627282930
     
Young Israel
9:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 8

Young Israel
10:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 8
 
31September 10203040506
     
Young Israel
9:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 9

Young Israel
10:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 9