Calendar

Wondering Who Teaches What, Where, & When?

USE OUR CALENDAR!
See ALL of our classes going on, or click on just one specific location.

 



Show information for this location only: 
2013 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec 2015

September, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
August 31September 10203040506
       
07080910111213
       
14151617181920
 
Holy Trinity Church
9:30 AM
Maddie Welch
Week 1
Temple Sinai
9:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 1

Temple Sinai
10:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 1

Temple Sinai
11:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 1
Holy Trinity Church
9:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 1

Holy Trinity Church
10:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 1

Holy Trinity Church
11:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 1
Young Israel
9:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 1

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 1

Young Israel
10:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 1

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
11:15 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 1

Young Israel
11:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 1

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
12:15 PM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 1

Holy Trinity Church
3:30 PM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 1

Holy Trinity Church
4:30 PM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 1
Holy Trinity Church
9:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 1

Temple Sinai
9:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 1

Young Israel
9:30 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 1

Holy Trinity Church
10:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 1

Temple Sinai
10:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 1

Young Israel
10:30 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 1

Holy Trinity Church
11:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 1

Temple Sinai
11:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 1

Young Israel
11:30 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 1
Cambridge Friends' School
9:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 1

Cambridge Friends' School
10:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 1

The Green Room
10:00 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 1

Cambridge Friends' School
11:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 1

The Green Room
11:00 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 1

Cambridge Friends' School
12:00 PM
Jeff Jam
Week 1
21222324252627
Inner Space
9:00 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 1

Inner Space
10:00 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 1

Inner Space
11:00 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 1
Whole Foods Market River Street
9:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 1

Inner Space
9:00 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 1

Diaper Lab
9:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 1

Holy Trinity Church
9:30 AM
Maddie Welch
Week 2

Whole Foods Market River Street
10:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 1

Inner Space
10:00 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 1

Old South Church
10:00 AM
Yadriane De Angel
Week 1

Diaper Lab
10:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 1

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 1

Holy Trinity Church
10:30 AM
Maddie Welch
Week 1

Inner Space
11:00 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 1

Old South Church
11:00 AM
Yadriane De Angel
Week 1

Diaper Lab
11:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 1

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
11:15 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 1

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
12:15 PM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 1

Inner Space
3:15 PM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 1

Inner Space
4:15 PM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 1
First Parish Cambridge
9:00 AM
Krissy Price
Week 1

Inner Space
9:00 AM
Yadriane De Angel
Week 1

Shanti at the Armory
9:00 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 1

Temple Sinai
9:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 2

First Parish Cambridge
10:00 AM
Krissy Price
Week 1

Inner Space
10:00 AM
Yadriane De Angel
Week 1

Shanti at the Armory
10:00 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 1

Temple Sinai
10:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 2

First Parish Cambridge
11:00 AM
Krissy Price
Week 1

Inner Space
11:00 AM
Yadriane De Angel
Week 1

Shanti at the Armory
11:00 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 1

Temple Sinai
11:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 2

Holy Trinity Church
3:15 PM
Jeff Jam
Week 1

Temple Beth El
3:30 PM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 1

Holy Trinity Church
4:15 PM
Jeff Jam
Week 1

Temple Beth El
4:30 PM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 1
Holy Trinity Church
9:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 2

Charlestown Working Theater
9:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 1

Temple Sinai
9:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 1

Old South Church
9:30 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 1

Lesley University
9:30 AM
Barbara Brousal
Week 1

Holy Trinity Church
10:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 2

Charlestown Working Theater
10:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 1

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Yadriane De Angel
Week 1

Temple Sinai
10:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 1

Old South Church
10:30 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 1

Lesley University
10:30 AM
Barbara Brousal
Week 1

Holy Trinity Church
11:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 2

Charlestown Working Theater
11:00 AM
Krissy Price
Week 1

Temple Sinai
11:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 1

Old South Church
11:30 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 1

Lesley University
11:30 AM
Barbara Brousal
Week 1
South Boston Yoga
9:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 1

Lesley University
9:30 AM
Barbara Brousal
Week 1

South Boston Yoga
10:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 1

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 2

Lesley University
10:30 AM
Barbara Brousal
Week 1

South Boston Yoga
11:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 1

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
11:15 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 2

Lesley University
11:30 AM
Barbara Brousal
Week 1

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
12:15 PM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 2

Holy Trinity Church
3:30 PM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 2

Holy Trinity Church
4:30 PM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 2
Holy Trinity Church
9:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 2

Old South Church
9:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 1

Charlestown Working Theater
9:30 AM
Maria Luisa Cartagena
Week 1

Holy Trinity Church
10:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 2

Old South Church
10:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 1

Charlestown Working Theater
10:30 AM
Maria Luisa Cartagena
Week 1

Holy Trinity Church
11:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 2

Old South Church
11:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 1

Charlestown Working Theater
11:30 AM
Maria Luisa Cartagena
Week 1
Cambridge Friends' School
9:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 2

Cambridge Friends' School
10:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 2

The Green Room
10:00 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 2

Cambridge Friends' School
11:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 2

The Green Room
11:00 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 2

Cambridge Friends' School
12:00 PM
Jeff Jam
Week 2
282930October 1020304
Cambridge Friends' School
9:00 AM
Maria Luisa Cartagena
Week 1

Inner Space
9:00 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 2

Cambridge Friends' School
10:00 AM
Maria Luisa Cartagena
Week 1

Inner Space
10:00 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 2

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
11:00 AM
Chris Belden
Week 1

Cambridge Friends' School
11:00 AM
Maria Luisa Cartagena
Week 1

Inner Space
11:00 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 2

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
12:00 PM
Chris Belden
Week 1
Whole Foods Market River Street
9:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 2

Inner Space
9:00 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 2

Diaper Lab
9:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 2

Holy Trinity Church
9:30 AM
Maddie Welch
Week 3

Whole Foods Market River Street
10:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 2

Inner Space
10:00 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 2

Old South Church
10:00 AM
Yadriane De Angel
Week 2

Diaper Lab
10:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 2

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 2

Holy Trinity Church
10:30 AM
Maddie Welch
Week 2

Inner Space
11:00 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 2

Old South Church
11:00 AM
Yadriane De Angel
Week 2

Diaper Lab
11:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 2

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
11:15 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 2

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
12:15 PM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 2

Inner Space
3:15 PM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 2

Inner Space
4:15 PM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 2
First Parish Cambridge
9:00 AM
Krissy Price
Week 2

Inner Space
9:00 AM
Yadriane De Angel
Week 2

Shanti at the Armory
9:00 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 2

Temple Sinai
9:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 3

First Parish Cambridge
10:00 AM
Krissy Price
Week 2

Inner Space
10:00 AM
Yadriane De Angel
Week 2

Shanti at the Armory
10:00 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 2

Temple Sinai
10:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 3

First Parish Cambridge
11:00 AM
Krissy Price
Week 2

Inner Space
11:00 AM
Yadriane De Angel
Week 2

Shanti at the Armory
11:00 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 2

Temple Sinai
11:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 3

Holy Trinity Church
3:15 PM
Jeff Jam
Week 2

Temple Beth El
3:30 PM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 2

Holy Trinity Church
4:15 PM
Jeff Jam
Week 2

Temple Beth El
4:30 PM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 2
Holy Trinity Church
9:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 3

Charlestown Working Theater
9:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 2

Temple Sinai
9:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 2

Old South Church
9:30 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 2

Lesley University
9:30 AM
Barbara Brousal
Week 2

Holy Trinity Church
10:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 3

Charlestown Working Theater
10:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 2

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Yadriane De Angel
Week 2

Temple Sinai
10:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 2

Old South Church
10:30 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 2

Lesley University
10:30 AM
Barbara Brousal
Week 2

Holy Trinity Church
11:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 3

Charlestown Working Theater
11:00 AM
Krissy Price
Week 2

Temple Sinai
11:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 2

Old South Church
11:30 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 2

Lesley University
11:30 AM
Barbara Brousal
Week 2
South Boston Yoga
9:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 2

Young Israel
9:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 3

Lesley University
9:30 AM
Barbara Brousal
Week 2

South Boston Yoga
10:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 2

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 3

Young Israel
10:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 3

Lesley University
10:30 AM
Barbara Brousal
Week 2

South Boston Yoga
11:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 2

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
11:15 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 3

Young Israel
11:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 3

Lesley University
11:30 AM
Barbara Brousal
Week 2

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
12:15 PM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 3

Holy Trinity Church
3:30 PM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 3

Holy Trinity Church
4:30 PM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 3
Holy Trinity Church
9:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 3

Old South Church
9:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 2

Temple Sinai
9:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 3

Young Israel
9:30 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 3

Charlestown Working Theater
9:30 AM
Maria Luisa Cartagena
Week 2

Holy Trinity Church
10:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 3

Old South Church
10:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 2

Temple Sinai
10:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 3

Young Israel
10:30 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 3

Charlestown Working Theater
10:30 AM
Maria Luisa Cartagena
Week 2

Holy Trinity Church
11:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 3

Old South Church
11:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 2

Temple Sinai
11:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 3

Young Israel
11:30 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 3

Charlestown Working Theater
11:30 AM
Maria Luisa Cartagena
Week 2
Cambridge Friends' School
9:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 3

Cambridge Friends' School
10:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 3

The Green Room
10:00 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 3

Cambridge Friends' School
11:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 3

The Green Room
11:00 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 3

Cambridge Friends' School
12:00 PM
Jeff Jam
Week 3