Calendar

Wondering Who Teaches What, Where, & When?

USE OUR CALENDAR!
See ALL of our classes going on, or click on just one specific location.

 



Show information for this location only: 
2013 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec 2015

July, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
June 2930July 102030405
  
Cambridge Friends' School
10:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 1
Cambridge Friends' School
10:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 1
   
06070809101112
Inner Space
10:00 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 1
Whole Foods Market River Street
9:00 AM
Krissy Price
Week 1

Old South Church
10:00 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 1

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 1

Old South Church
11:00 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 1

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
11:15 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 1
Young Israel
9:30 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 1

Cambridge Friends' School
10:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 2

Shanti at the Armory
10:00 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 1

Shanti at the Armory
11:00 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 1

Temple Sinai
11:30 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 1

Young Israel
11:30 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 1

Cambridge Friends' School
3:15 PM
Jeff Jam
Week 1

Cambridge Friends' School
4:15 PM
Jeff Jam
Week 1
Cambridge Friends' School
10:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 2

Good Shepherd School
10:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 1

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Yadriane De Angel
Week 1

Old South Church
10:30 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 1

Good Shepherd School
11:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 1

Temple Sinai
11:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 1
Temple Sinai
9:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 3

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 1

Temple Sinai
10:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 3

Lesley University
10:30 AM
Barbara Brousal
Week 1

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
11:15 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 1

Temple Sinai
11:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 3

Lesley University
11:30 AM
Barbara Brousal
Week 1
Young Israel
9:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 1

Young Israel
10:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 1

Old South Church
11:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 1
Cambridge Friends' School
9:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 1

Cambridge Friends' School
10:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 1

The Green Room
10:00 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 1
13141516171819
Inner Space
10:00 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 2
Whole Foods Market River Street
9:00 AM
Krissy Price
Week 2

Old South Church
10:00 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 2

Diaper Lab
10:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 1

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 2

Old South Church
11:00 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 2

Diaper Lab
11:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 1

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
11:15 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 2
Young Israel
9:30 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 2

Cambridge Friends' School
10:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 3

Shanti at the Armory
10:00 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 2

Shanti at the Armory
11:00 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 2

Temple Sinai
11:30 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 2

Young Israel
11:30 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 2

Cambridge Friends' School
3:15 PM
Jeff Jam
Week 2

Cambridge Friends' School
4:15 PM
Jeff Jam
Week 2
Cambridge Friends' School
10:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 3

Good Shepherd School
10:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 2

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Yadriane De Angel
Week 2

Old South Church
10:30 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 2

Good Shepherd School
11:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 2

Temple Sinai
11:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 2
Temple Sinai
9:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 4

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 2

Temple Sinai
10:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 4

Lesley University
10:30 AM
Barbara Brousal
Week 2

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
11:15 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 2

Temple Sinai
11:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 4

Lesley University
11:30 AM
Barbara Brousal
Week 2
Young Israel
9:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 2

Young Israel
10:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 2

Old South Church
11:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 2
Cambridge Friends' School
9:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 2

Cambridge Friends' School
10:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 2

The Green Room
10:00 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 2
20212223242526
Inner Space
10:00 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 3
Whole Foods Market River Street
9:00 AM
Krissy Price
Week 3

Old South Church
10:00 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 3

Diaper Lab
10:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 2

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 3

Temple Sinai
10:30 AM
Vanessa Trien


Old South Church
11:00 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 3

Diaper Lab
11:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 2

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
11:15 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 3
Young Israel
9:30 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 3

Cambridge Friends' School
10:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 4

Shanti at the Armory
10:00 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 3

Shanti at the Armory
11:00 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 3

Temple Sinai
11:30 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 3

Young Israel
11:30 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 3

Cambridge Friends' School
3:15 PM
Jeff Jam
Week 3

Cambridge Friends' School
4:15 PM
Jeff Jam
Week 3
Cambridge Friends' School
10:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 4

Good Shepherd School
10:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 3

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Yadriane De Angel
Week 3

Old South Church
10:30 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 3

Good Shepherd School
11:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 3

Temple Sinai
11:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 3
Temple Sinai
9:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 5

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 3

Temple Sinai
10:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 5

Lesley University
10:30 AM
Barbara Brousal
Week 3

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
11:15 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 3

Temple Sinai
11:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 5

Lesley University
11:30 AM
Barbara Brousal
Week 3
Young Israel
9:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 3

Young Israel
10:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 3

Old South Church
11:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 3
Cambridge Friends' School
9:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 3

Cambridge Friends' School
10:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 3

The Green Room
10:00 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 3
2728293031August 102
Inner Space
10:00 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 4
Whole Foods Market River Street
9:00 AM
Krissy Price
Week 4

Old South Church
10:00 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 4

Diaper Lab
10:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 3

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 4

Old South Church
11:00 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 4

Diaper Lab
11:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 3

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
11:15 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 4
Young Israel
9:30 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 4

Cambridge Friends' School
10:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 5

Shanti at the Armory
10:00 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 4

Shanti at the Armory
11:00 AM
Laetitia Lutts
Week 4

Temple Sinai
11:30 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 4

Young Israel
11:30 AM
Mariana Rigel
Week 4

Cambridge Friends' School
3:15 PM
Jeff Jam
Week 4

Cambridge Friends' School
4:15 PM
Jeff Jam
Week 4
Cambridge Friends' School
10:00 AM
Julie Rama Winslow
Week 5

Good Shepherd School
10:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 4

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Yadriane De Angel
Week 4

Old South Church
10:30 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 4

Good Shepherd School
11:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 4

Temple Sinai
11:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 4
Temple Sinai
9:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 6

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
10:15 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 4

Temple Sinai
10:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 6

Lesley University
10:30 AM
Barbara Brousal
Week 4

Stellabella Toys, INMAN SQ.
11:15 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 4

Temple Sinai
11:30 AM
Vanessa Trien
Week 6

Lesley University
11:30 AM
Barbara Brousal
Week 4
Young Israel
9:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 4

Young Israel
10:30 AM
Jessica Labus
Week 4

Old South Church
11:00 AM
Ashley Farrell Korecki
Week 4
Cambridge Friends' School
9:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 4

Cambridge Friends' School
10:00 AM
Jeff Jam
Week 4

The Green Room
10:00 AM
Sam Hammerman
Week 4